Clasament
Divizia I – Grupa I
CN Seniori – Divizia I | Poziţie | HC Cs. | SCMC | STE | SCM Bv. | M | 3p | 2p | 1p | 0p | +:- | P |
HC Csíkszereda | 1 | (6-7) (1-2) |
3-1 6-5 |
3-0 4-1 |
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 59-28 | 31 | |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 2 | 2-5 (2-3) |
3-2 3-2 |
6-1 4-1 |
12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 47-35 | 23 | |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 3 | 3-6 1-6 |
4-3 2-5 |
7-3 (4-5) |
12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 43-52 | 10 | |
SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | 4 | 3-5 1-11 |
4-7 4-3 |
5-4 4-8 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 32-66 | 8 |
Turneul 1-4
CN Seniori – Divizia I | Poziţie | HC Cs. | SCMC | STE | SCM Bv. | M | 3p | 2p | 1p | 0p | +:- | P |
HC Csíkszereda | 1 | 4-3 | 6-2 | 6-3 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 93-44 | 46 | |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 2 | 0-5 | 7-6 | 8-0 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 75-56 | 34 | |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 3 | 6-4 | (4-5) | 5-2 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 73-79 | 20 | |
SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | 4 | 2-9 | 2-5 | 3-7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 44-77 | 8 |
Divizia I – Grupa II
CN Seniori – Divizia II | Poziţie | CSM Du | SPSTD | SCMC II | CSS PROG | M | 3p | 2p | 1p | 0p | +:- | P |
CSM Dunărea Galaţi | 2 | 2-6 0-4 |
5-2 | 7-6 6-3 |
14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 51-43 | 27 | |
0-3 3-1 |
6-3 | 2-0 5-3 |
||||||||||
CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 1 | 3-2 9-1 |
8-5 5-0 |
16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 95-38 | 45 | ||
5-0 5-0 |
7-4 7-4 |
|||||||||||
CSS Miercurea Ciuc SC II | 4 | 4-2 2-5 |
6-10 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 49-86 | 9 | ||
2-0 4-8 |
3-5 | |||||||||||
CSS Progym Gh. PH | 3 | 1-7 | 5-4 6-4 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 64-78 | 9 | ||
7-10 | 4-7 8-5 |
Rezultate
Divizia I – Grupa I
Data | Echipa A | vs | Echipa B | REZ F | REP I | REP II | REP III | REP S | SP |
16.09.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | 6-1 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 1-0 | ||
23.09.2008 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | 7-3 | 4-2 | 1-0 | 2-1 | ||
26.09.2008 | HC Csíkszereda | vs | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | 9-3 | 4-0 | 1-1 | 4-2 | ||
26.09.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 3-2 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | ||
28.09.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | HC Csíkszereda | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | ||
28.09.2008 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 1-5 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | ||
30.09.2008 | HC Csíkszereda | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | ||
30.09.2008 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 4-3 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-1 | ||
07.10.2008 | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 4-7 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-3 | ||
10.10.2008 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | vs | HC Csíkszereda | 3-6 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-3 | ||
12.10.2008 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 2-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | ||
14.10.2008 | HC Csíkszereda | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 6-7 | 2-4 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | |
14.10.2008 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | 3-2 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | ||
17.10.2008 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | vs | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | 8-1 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 2-0 | ||
19.10.2008 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | HC Csíkszereda | 6-1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 4-0 | ||
21.10.2008 | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | HC Csíkszereda | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 1-1 | ||
28.10.2008 | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | 1-6 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | ||
31.10.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 3-2 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 0-1 | ||
31.10.2008 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | HC Csíkszereda | 4-7 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2-2 | ||
02.11.2008 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | vs | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | 6-4 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 4-2 | ||
02.11.2008 | HC Csíkszereda | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 |
18.11.2008 | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 5-4 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 3-1 | ||
21.11.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | HC Csíkszereda | 2-3 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 |
21.11.2008 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 1-5 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ||
23.11.2008 | HC Csíkszereda | vs | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | 10-3 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 4-1 | ||
23.11.2008 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 2-5 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-4 | ||
25.11.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | 4-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||
02.12.2008 | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 4-3 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | ||
09.12.2008 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | 4-5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 |
12.12.2008 | HC Csíkszereda | vs | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 3-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||
14.12.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | 5-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3-0 | ||
17.12.2008 | HC Csíkszereda | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | 4-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 0-4 | ||
19.12.2008 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 1-9 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 0-4 | ||
21.12.2008 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | 3-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 |
04.01.2009 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | vs | HC Csíkszereda | 1-6 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ||
06.01.2009 | SCM Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | 5-3 | 0-2 | 3-1 | 2-0 |
LOCURILE 1-4
Data | Echipa A | vs | Echipa B | REZ F | REP I | REP II | REP III | REP S | SP |
12.02.2009 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | vs | HC Csikszereda | 6-4 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 1-2 | ||
12.02.2009 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov | 8-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 5-0 | ||
17.02.2009 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 7-6 | 2-2 | 3-0 | 2-4 | ||
17.02.2009 | HC Csikszereda | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov | 6-3 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3-2 | ||
21.02.2009 | HC Csikszereda | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 4-3 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | ||
20.02.2009 | SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov | vs | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 3-7 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 1-3 | ||
01.03.2009 | HC Csikszereda | vs | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 6-2 | 1-0 | 5-1 | 0-1 | ||
01.03.2009 | SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||
05.03.2009 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 4-5 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 |
03.03.2009 | SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov | vs | HC Csikszereda | 2-9 | 1-1 | 0-6 | 1-2 | ||
08.03.2009 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | HC Csikszereda | 0-5 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ||
08.03.2009 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov | 5-2 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
PLAYOFF 1-2
Data | Echipa A | vs | Echipa B | REZ F | REP I | REP II | REP III | REP S | SP |
11.03.2009 | HC Csikszereda | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 4-6 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1-3 | ||
15.03.2009 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | HC Csikszereda | 3-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | ||
21.03.2009 | HC Csikszereda | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 5-3 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3-1 | ||
22.03.2009 | HC Csikszereda | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | ||
28.03.2009 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | HC Csikszereda | 3-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
PLAYOFF 3-4
Data | Echipa A | vs | Echipa B | REZ F | REP I | REP II | REP III | REP S | SP |
14.03.2009 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov | 8-7 | 5-0 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 1-0 | |
15.03.2009 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | vs | SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov | 7-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 5-1 | ||
21.03.2009 | SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov | vs | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 5-2 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | ||
22.03.2009 | SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov | vs | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Divizia I – Grupa II
Data | Echipa A | vs | Echipa B | REZ F | REP I | REP II | REP III | REP S | SP |
04.10.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | vs | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | 4-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3-1 | ||
04.10.2008 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | 8-5 | 4-0 | 3-4 | 1-1 | ||
05.10.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | vs | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||
05.10.2008 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | 7-4 | 3-1 | 2-3 | 2-0 | ||
11.10.2008 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | 3-2 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||
11.10.2008 | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | vs | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | 6-3 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 1-1 | ||
12.10.2008 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | 9-1 | 5-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ||
12.10.2008 | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | vs | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | 7-6 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 2-1 | ||
18.10.2008 | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 2-6 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | ||
18.10.2008 | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | 5-4 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 3-2 | ||
19.10.2008 | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | ||
19.10.2008 | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | 6-4 | 3-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | ||
24.10.2008 | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | 5-2 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | ||
25.10.2008 | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 1-7 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | ||
25.10.2008 | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | 6-3 | 2-1 | 4-1 | 0-1 | ||
26.10.2008 | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 7-10 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 3-4 | ||
01.11.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 6-10 | 4-2 | 1-7 | 1-1 | ||
01.11.2008 | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | vs | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | Amânat | |||||
02.11.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 3-5 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 0-4 | ||
02.11.2008 | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | vs | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | Amânat | |||||
08.11.2008 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | Amânat | |||||
08.11.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | vs | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | Amânat | |||||
09.11.2008 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | Amânat | |||||
09.11.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | vs | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | Amânat | |||||
15.11.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | vs | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-1 | ||
15.11.2008 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | 5-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ||
16.11.2008 | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | vs | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | 4-8 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 2-1 | ||
16.11.2008 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | 7-4 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | ||
22.11.2008 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | 5-0 | FORFAIT | ||||
22.11.2008 | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | vs | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | 4-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | ||
23.11.2008 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | 5-0 | FORFAIT | ||||
23.11.2008 | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | vs | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | 5-3 | 3-3 | 2-0 | 0-0 | ||
29.11.2008 | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | ||
29.11.2008 | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | 4-7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ||
30.11.2008 | CSM Dunărea Galaţi | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 3-1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | ||
30.11.2008 | CSS Progym Perla Harghitei | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc II | 8-5 | 5-1 | 2-2 | 1-2 |
Rezultate Play-Out
Data | Echipa A | vs | Echipa B | REZ F | REP I | REP II | REP III | SP |
14.02.2009 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-1 | |
21.02.2009 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | |
28.02.2009 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 4-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 3-0 | |
01.03.2009 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | 12-4 | 5-0 | 4-0 | 3-4 | |
07.03.2009 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | 4-6 | 0-2 | 3-2 | 1-2 | |
08.03.2009 | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti | vs | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | |||||
14.03.2009 | Progym Perla Harghitei Gheorgheni | vs | CS Studenţesc Bucureşti |