Liga Mol 2009 – 2010

0
1474

Liga MOL 2009-2010

Clasament
Clasament Poziţie DAB FTC UTE SCC BPS BRA MIS M 3p 2p 1p 0p +:- P
Dab.Docler 1 24 21 1 1 1 133:50 66
SC M.Ciuc 2 24 14 0 1 9 82:70 43
Újpesti TE 3 24 12 1 1 10 102:99 39
Vasas Bp. Stars 4 24 11 2 2 9 61:63 39
FTC 5 24 8 3 2 11 86:90 32
Miskolci JJSE 6 24 4 2 3 15 73:102 19
SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov 7 24 3 2 1 18 71:134 14

Câştigătoarea ligii MOL, ediţia 2009-2010 este echipa Vasas Bp. Stars .

Rezultate
Rezultate Liga MOL 2009-2010
Data Echipa A vs Echipa B Locaţie REZ F REP I REP II REP III REP S SP
11.09.2009
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Patinoarul Miskolc 2:6 0:1 1:2 1:3
11.09.2009
19:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Dab.Docler Miercurea Ciuc 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:1
11.09.2009
19:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Vasas Bp. Stars Pesterzsébet 5:4 1:1 3:2 0:1 0:0 1:0
13.09.2009
14:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Pesterzsébet 5:6 3:0 1:1 1:4 0:0 0:1
13.09.2009
15:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Dab.Docler Miercurea Ciuc 1:5 1:1 0:1 0:3
13.09.2009
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Újpesti TE Patinoarul Miskolc 3:4 2:0 0:3 1:1
18.09.2009
18:00
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Dab.Docler IceCenter 2:3 1:0 1:1 0:2
18.09.2009
19:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Miskolci JJSE Pesterzsébet 1:3 1:0 0:2 0:1
20.09.2009
17:30
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Ferencvárosi TC IceCenter 5:3 1:1 1:1 3:1
20.09.2009
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Patinoarul Miskolc 2:8 0:3 1:3 1:2
20.09.2009
18:30
Dab.Docler vs Újpesti TE Dunaújváros 8:2 3:1 4:0 1:1
22.09.2009
20:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Pesterzsébet 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
25.09.2009
19:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Újpesti TE Miercurea Ciuc 2:6 0:1 1:0 1:5
25.09.2009
19:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Dab.Docler Pesterzsébet 4:5 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:1
25.09.2009
19:00
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Miskolci JJSE IceCenter 5:4 2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0
27.09.2009
15:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Újpesti TE Miercurea Ciuc 2:6 0:2 2:2 0:2
27.09.2009
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Ferencvárosi TC Patinoarul Miskolc 3:4 2:0 0:3 1:1
27.09.2009
18:30
Dab.Docler vs Vasas Bp. Stars Dunaújváros 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0
02.10.2009
18:00
Dab.Docler vs Újpesti TE Dunaújváros 6:0 3:0 1:0 2:0
02.10.2009
19:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Miskolci JJSE Miercurea Ciuc 2-1 1-0 0-0 0- 1 1-0
02.10.2009
19:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Pesterzsébet 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0
04.10.2009
15:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Miskolci JJSE Miercurea Ciuc 4- 3 3- 0 0-3 1-0
04.10.2009
18:00
Újpesti TE vs Vasas Bp. Stars Patinoarul Újpest 1-3 0-0 1-1 0-2
04.10.2009
18:30
Dab.Docler vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Dunaújváros 4:2 3:0 1:0 0:2
06.10.2009
18:00
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc IceCenter 3-1 1-0 1-1 1-0
09.10.2009
18:00
Újpesti TE vs Dab.Docler Patinoarul Újpest 7-9 1- 2 0-1 6-6
09.10.2009
19:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Ferencvárosi TC Miercurea Ciuc 3-2 2-0 1-2 0-0
09.10.2009
19:00
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov IceCenter 3-0 0-0 2-0 1-0
11.10.2009
15:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Ferencvárosi TC Miercurea Ciuc 6-2 3-1 2-1 1-0
11.10.2009
17:30
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Újpesti TE IceCenter 0-3 0-1 0-1 0-1
11.10.2009
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Patinoarul Miskolc 6-4 1-3 1-1 4-0
13.10.2009
18:00
Dab.Docler vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Dunaújváros 4-0 0-0 2-0 2-0
16.10.2009
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Dab.Docler Patinoarul Miskolc 6-5 0-0 3-5 2-0 1-0
16.10.2009
19:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Újpesti TE Pesterzsébet 5-4 0-1 2-1 3-2
16.10.2009
19:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Vasas Bp. Stars Miercurea Ciuc 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
18.10.2009
18:00
Újpesti TE vs Miskolci JJSE Patinoarul Újpest 4-0 2-0 1-0 1-0
18.10.2009
18:30
Dab.Docler vs Ferencvárosi TC Dunaújváros 6-1 2-0 1-0 3-1
23.10.2009
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Vasas Bp. Stars Patinoarul Miskolc 1-2 0-0 0-1 1-1
23.10.2009
19:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Pesterzsébet 11-3 3-0 6-2 2-1
25.10.2009
17:30
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov IceCenter 3-4 1-1 0-2 1-0
25.10.2009
18:30
Dab.Docler vs Miskolci JJSE Dunaújváros 6-1 3-0 1-1 2-1
30.10.2009
18:00
Újpesti TE vs Ferencvárosi TC Patinoarul Újpest 6-2 2-1 3-1 1-1
30.10.2009
19:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Dab.Docler Miercurea Ciuc 1-10 0-4 1-3 0-3
30.10.2009
19:00
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc IceCenter 3-1 0-0 1-1 2-0
01.11.2009
15:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Dab.Docler Miercurea Ciuc 4-9 2-1 1-2 1-6
01.11.2009
18:00
Újpesti TE vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Patinoarul Újpest 4-3 2-0 2-2 0-1
01.11.2009
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Ferencvárosi TC Patinoarul Miskolc 6-5 2-0 3- 2 1-3
13.11.2009
18:00
Újpesti TE vs Vasas Bp. Stars Patinoarul Újpest 1- 3 0- 0 1- 1 0- 2
13.11.2009
18:00
Dab.Docler vs Miskolci JJSE Dunaújváros 5-2 2-2 2-0 1-0
13.11.2009
19:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Miercurea Ciuc 3-7 1-1 0-4 2-2
15.11.2009
15:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Miercurea Ciuc 5-2 3-1 2-1 0-0
15.11.2009
17:30
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Dab.Docler IceCenter 0-7 0-1 0-4 0-2
15.11.2009
17:30
Ferencvárosi TC vs Újpesti TE Pesterzsébet 2-1 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-0
20.11.2009
18:00
Újpesti TE vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Patioarul Újpest 8-4 2-0 3-2 3-2
20.11.2009
19:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Vasas Bp. Stars Pesterzsébet 2-3 1-0 0-1 1-2
20.11.2009
19:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Miskolci JJSE Miercurea Ciuc 6-5 2-1 3-1 1-3
22.11.2009
15:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Miskolci JJSE Miercurea Ciuc 3-6 0-4 2-1 1-1
22.11.2009
18:00
Újpesti TE vs Ferencvárosi TC Patinoarul Újpest 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-2
22.11.2009
18:30
Dab.Docler vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Dunaújváros 5-1 2-0 2-0 1-1
27.11.2009
19:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Vasas Bp. Stars Miercurea Ciuc 1-5 0-2 0-2 1-1
27.11.2009
19:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs Miskolci JJSE Pesterzsébet 5-3 1-0 1-1 3-2
29.11.2009
15:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Vasas Bp. Stars Miercurea Ciuc 4-5 2-2 0-2 2-0 0-1
29.11.2009
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Újpesti TE Patinoarul Miskolc 5-6 0-3 3-1 2-1 0-1
29.11.2009
18:30
Dab.Docler vs Ferencvárosi TC Dunaújváros 6-5 3-2 3-1 0-2
04.12.2009
18:00
Dab.Docler vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Dunaújváros 5-1 2-0 2-0 1-1
04.12.2009
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Vasas Bp. Stars Patinoarul Miskolc 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0
04.12.2009
19:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Ferencvárosi TC Miercurea Ciuc 6-3 0-0 2-2 4-1
06.12.2009
15:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Ferencvárosi TC Miercurea Ciuc 2-4 0-2 2-2 0-0
06.12.2009
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Patinoarul Miskolc 2-3 0-1 0-1 2-1
06.12.2009
18:30
Dab.Docler vs Vasas Bp. Stars Dunaújváros 6-2 3-1 2-0 1-1
08.01.2010
18:00
Újpesti TE vs Miskolci JJSE Patinoarul Újpest 5-3 2-0 0-3 3-0
08.01.2010
19:00
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Ferencvárosi TC IceCenter 3-4 2-1 0-3 1-0
08.01.2010
19:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Miercurea Ciuc 8-3 2-0 2-2 4-1
10.01.2010
15:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Miercurea Ciuc 1-3 1-0 0-2 0-1
10.01.2010
17:30
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Újpesti TE IceCenter 2- 4 0-0 2- 2 0-2
10.01.2010
18:00
Miskolci JJSE vs Dab.Docler Patinoarul Miskolc 0-3 0-1 0- 0 0- 2
15.01.2010
19:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Újpesti TE Miercurea Ciuc 6-2 2-1 3-1 1-0
17.01.2010
15:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Újpesti TE Miercurea Ciuc 5-3 1- 1 3- 0 1-2
17.01.2010
17:30
Vasas Bp. Stars vs Miskolci JJSE IceCenter 4-0 1-0 3-0 0-0
17.01.2010
17:30
Ferencvárosi TC vs Dab.Docler Pesterzsébet 2-5 1-0 0-1 1-4
28.10.2009* 18:00 Újpesti TE vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Patinoarul Újpest 7-2 1-1 3-1 3-0
24.11.2009* 18:00 Újpesti TE vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Brasov Patinoarul Újpest 11-7 3- 2 3-3 5-2
Semifinale
Data Echipa A vs Echipa B REZ F REP I REP II REP III REP S SP
23.01.2010
14:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Újpesti TE 3:4 2:2 1:1 0:1
23.01.2010
18:00
Dab.Docler vs Vasas Bp. Stars 2:3 0:0 0:2 2:1
Finale
Data Echipa A vs Echipa B REZ F REP I REP II REP III REP S SP
24.01.2010
15:00
Dab.Docler vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 4:3 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:0
24.01.2010
19:15
Újpesti TE vs Vasas Bp. Stars 1:3 1:1 0:2 0:0