Liga MOL 2009-2010
Clasament
Clasament | Poziţie | DAB | FTC | UTE | SCC | BPS | BRA | MIS | M | 3p | 2p | 1p | 0p | +:- | P |
Dab.Docler | 1 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 133:50 | 66 | |||||||
SC M.Ciuc | 2 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 82:70 | 43 | |||||||
Újpesti TE | 3 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 102:99 | 39 | |||||||
Vasas Bp. Stars | 4 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 61:63 | 39 |
|||||||
FTC | 5 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 86:90 | 32 |
|||||||
Miskolci JJSE | 6 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 73:102 | 19 |
|||||||
SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov | 7 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 71:134 | 14 |
Câştigătoarea ligii MOL, ediţia 2009-2010 este echipa Vasas Bp. Stars .
Rezultate
Rezultate Liga MOL 2009-2010 | ||||||||||
Data | Echipa A | vs | Echipa B | Locaţie | REZ F | REP I | REP II | REP III | REP S | SP |
11.09.2009 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | Patinoarul Miskolc | 2:6 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | ||
11.09.2009 19:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Dab.Docler | Miercurea Ciuc | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | ||
11.09.2009 19:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | Pesterzsébet | 5:4 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
13.09.2009 14:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | Pesterzsébet | 5:6 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 0:1 |
13.09.2009 15:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Dab.Docler | Miercurea Ciuc | 1:5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | ||
13.09.2009 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Újpesti TE | Patinoarul Miskolc | 3:4 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | ||
18.09.2009 18:00 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Dab.Docler | IceCenter | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
18.09.2009 19:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Miskolci JJSE | Pesterzsébet | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | ||
20.09.2009 17:30 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | IceCenter | 5:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | ||
20.09.2009 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | Patinoarul Miskolc | 2:8 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | ||
20.09.2009 18:30 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Újpesti TE | Dunaújváros | 8:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | ||
22.09.2009 20:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | Pesterzsébet | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||
25.09.2009 19:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Újpesti TE | Miercurea Ciuc | 2:6 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:5 | ||
25.09.2009 19:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Dab.Docler | Pesterzsébet | 4:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | |
25.09.2009 19:00 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Miskolci JJSE | IceCenter | 5:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | |
27.09.2009 15:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Újpesti TE | Miercurea Ciuc | 2:6 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | ||
27.09.2009 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | Patinoarul Miskolc | 3:4 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | ||
27.09.2009 18:30 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | Dunaújváros | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | ||
02.10.2009 18:00 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Újpesti TE | Dunaújváros | 6:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
02.10.2009 19:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Miskolci JJSE | Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0- 1 | 1-0 | |
02.10.2009 19:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | Pesterzsébet | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |
04.10.2009 15:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Miskolci JJSE | Miercurea Ciuc | 4- 3 | 3- 0 | 0-3 | 1-0 | ||
04.10.2009 18:00 |
Újpesti TE | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | Patinoarul Újpest | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||
04.10.2009 18:30 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | Dunaújváros | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | ||
06.10.2009 18:00 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | IceCenter | 3-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||
09.10.2009 18:00 |
Újpesti TE | vs | Dab.Docler | Patinoarul Újpest | 7-9 | 1- 2 | 0-1 | 6-6 | ||
09.10.2009 19:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | Miercurea Ciuc | 3-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | ||
09.10.2009 19:00 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | IceCenter | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | ||
11.10.2009 15:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | Miercurea Ciuc | 6-2 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | ||
11.10.2009 17:30 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Újpesti TE | IceCenter | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ||
11.10.2009 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | Patinoarul Miskolc | 6-4 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 4-0 | ||
13.10.2009 18:00 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | Dunaújváros | 4-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ||
16.10.2009 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Dab.Docler | Patinoarul Miskolc | 6-5 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 2-0 | 1-0 | |
16.10.2009 19:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Újpesti TE | Pesterzsébet | 5-4 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 3-2 | ||
16.10.2009 19:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
18.10.2009 18:00 |
Újpesti TE | vs | Miskolci JJSE | Patinoarul Újpest | 4-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||
18.10.2009 18:30 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | Dunaújváros | 6-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-1 | ||
23.10.2009 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | Patinoarul Miskolc | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||
23.10.2009 19:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | Pesterzsébet | 11-3 | 3-0 | 6-2 | 2-1 | ||
25.10.2009 17:30 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | IceCenter | 3-4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-0 | ||
25.10.2009 18:30 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Miskolci JJSE | Dunaújváros | 6-1 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | ||
30.10.2009 18:00 |
Újpesti TE | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | Patinoarul Újpest | 6-2 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 1-1 | ||
30.10.2009 19:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Dab.Docler | Miercurea Ciuc | 1-10 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
30.10.2009 19:00 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | IceCenter | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | ||
01.11.2009 15:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Dab.Docler | Miercurea Ciuc | 4-9 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 1-6 | ||
01.11.2009 18:00 |
Újpesti TE | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | Patinoarul Újpest | 4-3 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 0-1 | ||
01.11.2009 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | Patinoarul Miskolc | 6-5 | 2-0 | 3- 2 | 1-3 | ||
13.11.2009 18:00 |
Újpesti TE | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | Patinoarul Újpest | 1- 3 | 0- 0 | 1- 1 | 0- 2 | ||
13.11.2009 18:00 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Miskolci JJSE | Dunaújváros | 5-2 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 1-0 | ||
13.11.2009 19:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | Miercurea Ciuc | 3-7 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 2-2 | ||
15.11.2009 15:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | Miercurea Ciuc | 5-2 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | ||
15.11.2009 17:30 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Dab.Docler | IceCenter | 0-7 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-2 | ||
15.11.2009 17:30 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Újpesti TE | Pesterzsébet | 2-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | |
20.11.2009 18:00 |
Újpesti TE | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | Patioarul Újpest | 8-4 | 2-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | ||
20.11.2009 19:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | Pesterzsébet | 2-3 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | ||
20.11.2009 19:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Miskolci JJSE | Miercurea Ciuc | 6-5 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 1-3 | ||
22.11.2009 15:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Miskolci JJSE | Miercurea Ciuc | 3-6 | 0-4 | 2-1 | 1-1 | ||
22.11.2009 18:00 |
Újpesti TE | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | Patinoarul Újpest | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | ||
22.11.2009 18:30 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | Dunaújváros | 5-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 | ||
– | – | – | – | |||||||
27.11.2009 19:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | Miercurea Ciuc | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-1 | ||
27.11.2009 19:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Miskolci JJSE | Pesterzsébet | 5-3 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3-2 | ||
29.11.2009 15:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | Miercurea Ciuc | 4-5 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-1 | |
29.11.2009 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Újpesti TE | Patinoarul Miskolc | 5-6 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 0-1 | |
29.11.2009 18:30 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | Dunaújváros | 6-5 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 0-2 | ||
04.12.2009 18:00 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | Dunaújváros | 5-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 | ||
04.12.2009 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | Patinoarul Miskolc | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | |
04.12.2009 19:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | Miercurea Ciuc | 6-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4-1 | ||
06.12.2009 15:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | Miercurea Ciuc | 2-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | ||
06.12.2009 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | Patinoarul Miskolc | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-1 | ||
06.12.2009 18:30 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | Dunaújváros | 6-2 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | ||
08.01.2010 18:00 |
Újpesti TE | vs | Miskolci JJSE | Patinoarul Újpest | 5-3 | 2-0 | 0-3 | 3-0 | ||
08.01.2010 19:00 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Ferencvárosi TC | IceCenter | 3-4 | 2-1 | 0-3 | 1-0 | ||
08.01.2010 19:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | Miercurea Ciuc | 8-3 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 4-1 | ||
10.01.2010 15:00 |
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | Miercurea Ciuc | 1-3 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | ||
10.01.2010 17:30 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Újpesti TE | IceCenter | 2- 4 | 0-0 | 2- 2 | 0-2 | ||
10.01.2010 18:00 |
Miskolci JJSE | vs | Dab.Docler | Patinoarul Miskolc | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0- 0 | 0- 2 | ||
15.01.2010 19:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Újpesti TE | Miercurea Ciuc | 6-2 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 1-0 | ||
17.01.2010 15:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Újpesti TE | Miercurea Ciuc | 5-3 | 1- 1 | 3- 0 | 1-2 | ||
17.01.2010 17:30 |
Vasas Bp. Stars | vs | Miskolci JJSE | IceCenter | 4-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | ||
17.01.2010 17:30 |
Ferencvárosi TC | vs | Dab.Docler | Pesterzsébet | 2-5 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-4 | ||
28.10.2009* 18:00 | Újpesti TE | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | Patinoarul Újpest | 7-2 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 3-0 | ||
24.11.2009* 18:00 | Újpesti TE | vs | Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Brasov | Patinoarul Újpest | 11-7 | 3- 2 | 3-3 | 5-2 |
Semifinale | |||||||||
Data | Echipa A | vs | Echipa B | REZ F | REP I | REP II | REP III | REP S | SP |
23.01.2010 14:00 |
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | vs | Újpesti TE | 3:4 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | ||
23.01.2010 18:00 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
Finale | |||||||||
Data | Echipa A | vs | Echipa B | REZ F | REP I | REP II | REP III | REP S | SP |
24.01.2010 15:00 |
Dab.Docler | vs | Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc | 4:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | |
24.01.2010 19:15 |
Újpesti TE | vs | Vasas Bp. Stars | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 |