Liga Mol 2010 – 2011

0
1831
Program
Program
Liga MOL Finale 2010-2011
Nr. Data Ora Echipa gazda vs Echipa vizitatoare Rezultat (Locatie)
MOL 178 2011.01.14
péntek
19:00 HSC
Miercurea Ciuc
Dab.Docler 4:2 (3:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Miercurea Ciuc
MOL 179 2011.01.15 sambata 19:00 HSC
Miercurea Ciuc
Dab.Docler 4:5 (2:1, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Miercurea Ciuc
MOL 180 2011.01.19 miercuri 18:00 Dab.Docler HSC
Miercurea Ciuc
1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Dunaújváros
MOL 181 2011.01.20 joi 18:00 Dab.Docler HSC
Miercurea Ciuc
2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
Dunaújváros
MOL 182 2011.01.22 sambata 19:00 HSC
Miercurea Ciuc
Dab.Docler 1:3 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Miercurea Ciuc
Program
Liga MOL Semifinale 2010-2011
Nr. Data Ora Echipa gazda vs Echipa vizitatoare Rezultat (Locatie)
MOL 168 03.01.2011
luni
19:00 HSC
Miercurea-Ciuc
Vasas HC 3:2 pen. (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Miercurea-Ciuc
MOL 169 03.01.2011 luni 18:00 Dab.Docler Miskolci JJSE 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
Dunaújváros
MOL 170 04.01.2011 marti 19:00 HSC
Miercurea-Ciuc
Vasas HC 4:5 pen. (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Miercurea-Ciuc
MOL 171 05.10.2011 miercuri 18:30 Miskolci JJSE Dab.Docler 3:4 pen. (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Miskolci
Jégcsarnok
MOL 173 07.01.2011
vineri
18:00 Dab.Docler Miskolci JJSE 4:3 (2:0, 0:2, :1)
Dunaújváros
MOL 172 07.01.2011
vineri
19:00 Vasas HC HSC
Miercurea-Ciuc
0:1 O.T. (0:0. 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jégpalota
MOL 174 08.01.2011 sambata 17:30 Vasas HC HSC
Miercurea-Ciuc
3:4 O.T. (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
Jégpalota
MOL 175 09.01.2011
duminica
Miskolci JJSE Dab.Docler Miskolci
Jégcsarnok
(daca e cazul)
MOL 176 11.01.2011
marti
HSC
Miercurea-Ciuc
Vasas HC Miercurea-Ciuc
(daca e cazul)
MOL 177 11.01.2011 marti Dab.Docler Miskolci JJSE Dunaújváros
(daca e cazul)

Program
Liga MOL Sferturi 2010-2011
Nr. Data Ora Echipa gazda vs Echipa vizitatoare Rezultat (Locatie)
MOL 145 2010.12.14 marti 19:00 Steaua Rangers Újpesti TE 5:6 (2:2, 2:1, 1:3)
MOL 146 2010.12.15 miercuri 15:00 Steaua Rangers Újpesti TE 1:7 (0:3, 0:2, 1:2)
MOL 147 2010.12.18 sambata 18:30 Újpesti TE Steaua Rangers Újpesti
Jégcsarnok
(daca e cazul)
MOL 148 2010.12.21 marti 18:00 HSC
Csíkszereda
Újpesti TE 11:1 (4:0, 4:0, 3:1)
MOL 149 2010.12.21 marti 18:00 Dab.Docler Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Dunaújváros
MOL 150 2010.12.21 marti 18:30 Miskolci JJSE Fenestela 68 Brasov 9:4 (4:0, 3:1,2:3)
Miskolci
Jégcsarnok
MOL 151 2010.12.21 marti 19:00 Vasas HC FTC-Orangeways 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1)
Jégpalota
MOL 154 2010.12.22 miercuri 18:30 Miskolci JJSE Fenestela 68 Brasov 3:4 (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Miskolci
Jégcsarnok
MOL 152 2010.12.22 miercuri 18:00 HSC
Csíkszereda
Újpesti TE 8:0 (8:0, -:-, -:-)
Miercurea Ciuc
MOL 155 2010.12.22 miercuri 19:00 Vasas HC FTC-Orangeways 8:2 (5:0, 0:1, 3:1)
Jégpalota
MOL 153 2010.12.23
joi
18:00 Dab.Docler Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Dunaújváros
MOL 156 2010.12.20 luni 19:00 Újpesti TE HSC
Csíkszereda
0:14 (0:5, 0:5, 0:4)
Miercurea Ciuc
MOL 157 2010.12.26
duminica
14:00 Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Dab.Docler 2:5 (0:1 ,2:4, 0:0)
Székesfehérvár
MOL 158 2010.12.26
duminica
19:00 Fenestela 68 Brasov Miskolci JJSE 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
Brasov
MOL 159 2010.12.26
duminica
18:00 FTC-Orangeways Vasas HC 0:7 (0:0, 0:3, 0:4)
Pesterzsébet
MOL 162 2010.12.27
luni
19:00 Fenestela 68 Brasov Miskolci JJSE 4:5 (1:1, 2:1, 1:3)
Brasov
MOL 160 2010.12.27
luni
Sel. castigator HSC
Csíkszereda
(daca e cazul)
MOL 161 2010.12.28 marti Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Dab.Docler Székesfehérvár

(daca e cazul)
MOL 163 2010.12.28 marti FTC-Orangeways Vasas HC Pesterzsébet

(daca e cazul)
MOL 165 2010.12.30
joi
Dab.Docler Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Dunaújváros

(daca e cazul)
MOL 166 2010.12.30
joi
Miskolci JJSE Fenestela 68 Brasov Miskolci
Jégcsarnok
(daca e cazul)
MOL 167 2010.12.30
joi
Vasas HC FTC-Orangeways Jégpalota

(daca e cazul)

MOL 164 2010.12.30
joi
HSC
Csíkszereda
Sel. castigator Csíkszereda

(daca e cazul)

Program
Liga MOL 2010-2011
Data Echipa
A
vs Echipa
B
Locatie REZ
F
REP
I
REP
II
REP
III
REP
S
SP
2010.09.07
marti
Dab.Docler vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Dunaujvaros 2-1 0-0 1-1 1-0
2010.09.07
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Újpesti
TE
Szekesfehervar 5-1 0-1 2-0 3-0
2010.09.07
marti
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Budapest 5-3 1-1 1-1 3-1
2010.09.07
marti
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
M – Ciuc 5-3 1-2 1-1 3-0
2010.09.10
vineri
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Újpesti
TE
M – Ciuc 17-2 5-2 6-0 6-0
2010.09.10
vineri
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Bucuresti 0-5
2010.09.10
vineri
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Budapest 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-2
2010.09.10
vineri
Dab.Docler vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Dunaujvaros 14-1 5-0 2-1 7-0
2010.09.12
duminica
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
M – Ciuc 4-2 2-0 1-0 1-2
2010.09.12
duminica
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Újpesti
TE
Bucuresti 7-1 1-0 3-0 3-1
2010.09.12
duminica
Miskolci
JJSE
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Miskolc 5-2 1-0 1-2 3-0
2010.09.12
duminica
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Dab.Docler Budapest 3-1 0-0 2-0 1-1
2010.09.14
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Szekesfehervar 4-3 1-1 2-1 0-1 0-0 1-0
2010.09.14
marti
Újpesti
TE
vs Dab.Docler Budapest 0-11 0-6 0-3 0-2
2010.09.14
marti
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Miskolc 3-5 0-2 1-2 2-1
2010.09.17
vineri
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Dab.Docler Brasov 3-5 1-1 1-3 1-1
2010.09.17
vineri
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Brasov 1-7 0-1 0-3 1-3
2010.09.17
vineri
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Szekesfehervar 3-6 0-2 1-2 2-2
2010.09.17
vineri
Újpesti
TE
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Budapest 2-9 1-3 1-3 0-3
2010.09.19
duminica
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Brasov 4-0 2-0 0-0 2-0
2010.09.19
duminica
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Dab.Docler Brasov 6-7 1-2 4-1 1-3 0-1
2010.09.19
duminica
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Budapest 2-3 1-1 0-1 1-1
2010.09.19
duminica
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Miskolc 10-2 3-0 4-1 3-1
2010.09.21
marti
Miskolci
JJSE
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Miskolc 3-2 1-0 1-1 1-1
2010.09.21
marti
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Újpesti
TE
Budapest 11-4 6-0 3-1 2-3
2010.09.21
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Szekesfehervar 3-1 0-0 3-0 0-1
2010.09.21
marti
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Steaua Bucuresti Brasov 5-4 0-0 4-0 1-4
2010.09.24
vineri
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Miskolci
JJSE
M – Ciuc 3-2 1-0 1-1 0-1 1-0
2010.09.24
vineri
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Brasov 4-5 2-2 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
2010.09.24
vineri
Dab.Docler vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Dunaujvaros 2-3 0-0 2-1 0-2
2010.09.24
vineri
Újpesti
TE
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Budapest 11-4 3-0 4-2 4-2
2010.09.26
duminica
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
M – Ciuc 10-0 3-0 3-0 4-0
2010.09.26
duminica
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Brasov 3-1 0-0 3-1 0-0
2010.09.26
duminica
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Budapest 6-5 2-1 3-2 1-2
2010.09.26
duminica
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Dab.Docler Budapest 1-4 0-0 1-2 0-2
2010.09.28
marti
Újpesti
TE
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Budapest 1-5 0-1 2-0 3-0
2010.09.28
marti
Dab.Docler vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Dunaujvaros 4-1 2-1 0-0 2-0
2010.09.28
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Szekesfehervar 1-3 1-0 0-2 0-1
2010.09.28
marti
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Brasov 1-4 1-1 0-1 0-2
2010.10.01
vineri
Dab.Docler vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Dunaujvaros 3-1 3-0 0-0 0-1
2010.10.01
vineri
Újpesti
TE
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Budapest 1-10 0-2 1-5 0-3
2010.10.01
vineri
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Miskolc 6-5 1-2 1-0 3-3 1-0
2010.10.03
duminica
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Budapest 1-2 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1
2010.10.03
duminica
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Dab.Docler Miskolc 6-3 3-1 1-1 2-1
2010.10.03
duminica
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Budapest 6-4 1-1 3-2 2-1
2010.10.03
duminica
Steaua Bucuresti vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Bucuresti 3-2 0-1 0-1 2-0 0-0 1-0
2010.10.05
marti
Újpesti
TE
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Budapest 0-9 0-1 0-6 0-2
2010.10.05
marti
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Budapest 4-2 1-1 2-0 1-1
2010.10.05
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Szekesfehervar 3-5 2-1 0-2 1-2
2010.10.08
vineri
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Dab.Docler M – Ciuc 3-2 2-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 1-0
2010.10.08
vineri
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Bucuresti 4-5 1-1 1-3 2-0 0-0 0-1
2010.10.08
vineri
Miskolci
JJSE
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Miskolc 5-3 1-1 2-1 2-1
2010.10.08
vineri
Újpesti
TE
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Budapest 4-5 2-1 1-0 1-4
2010.10.10
duminica
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
M – Ciuc 3-0 1-0 0-0 2-0
2010.10.10
duminica
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Dab.Docler Bucuresti 6-5 2-4 1-0 3-1
2010.10.10
duminica
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Budapest 3-5 3-1 0-2 0-2
2010.10.10
duminica
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Miskolc 6-4 1-1 2-3 3-0
2010.10.12
marti
Újpesti
TE
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Budapest 2-7 1-2 1-1 0-4
2010.10.12
marti
Dab.Docler vs Miskolci
JJSE
Dunaujvaros 6-4 4-0 1-3 1-1
2010.10.12
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Szekesfehervar 2-4 0-0 1-2 1-2
2010.10.15
vineri
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Újpesti
TE
M – Ciuc 13-2 2-0 6-1 5-1
2010.10.15
vineri
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Brasov 3-2 1-0 0-2 2-0
2010.10.15
vineri
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Miskolc 5-3 0-0 3-1 2-2
2010.10.15
vineri
Dab.Docler vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Dunaujvaros 5-2 0-2 2-0 3-0
2010.10.17
duminica
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
M – Ciuc 7-2 1-0 2-1 4-1
2010.10.17
duminica
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Újpesti
TE
Brasov 6-1 2-0 2-1 2-0
2010.10.17
duminica
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Budapest 5-2 2-0 2-2 1-0
2010.10.17
duminica
Dab.Docler vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Dunaujvaros 5-3 2-2 1-1 2-0
2010.10.19
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Szekesfehervar 7-0 2-0 3-0 2-0
2010.10.19
marti
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Dab.Docler Budapest 2-1 1-0 0-1 1-0
2010.10.19
marti
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Budapest 3-2 1-0 1-0 2-0 0-0 1-0
2010.10.22
vineri
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Brasov 2-4 1-3 1-0 0-1
2010.10.22
vineri
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Bucuresti 3-2 1-0 1-0 1-2
2010.10.22
vineri
Újpesti
TE
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Budapest 2-9 2-2 0-4 0-3
2010.10.24
duminica
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Brasov 6-2 1-1 4-1 1-0
2010.10.24
duminica
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Bucuresti 1-4 1-0 0-2 0-2
2010.10.24
duminica
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Újpesti
TE
Budapest 11-1 2-0 5-0 4-1
2010.10.26
marti
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Budapest 2-0 0-0 1-0 1-0
2010.10.26
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Újpesti
TE
Szekesfehervar 4-2 2-0 1-0 1-2
2010.10.26
marti
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Bucuresti 2-4 0-0 1-3 1-1
2010.10.29
vineri
Újpesti
TE
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Budapest 5-8 2-2 1-4 2-2
2010.10.29
vineri
Dab.Docler vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Dunaujvaros 8-1 1-0 3-1 4-0
2010.10.29
vineri
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Szekesfehervar 6-4 1-2 3-2 2-0
2010.10.29
vineri
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Miskolc 4-5 2-0 2-3 0-1 0-0 0-1
2010.10.31
duminica
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Budapest 4-6 1-2 1-2 2-2
2010.10.31
duminica
Újpesti
TE
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Budapest 2-7 0-2 0-2 2-3
2010.10.31
duminica
Dab.Docler vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Dunaujvaros 5-2 3-0 2-0 0-2
2010.10.31
duminica
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Budapest 3-2 0-1 1-0 2-1
2010.11.02
marti
Dab.Docler vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Dunaujvaros 3-2 1-1 2-0 0-1
2010.11.02
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Szekesfehervar 2-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0
2010.11.02
marti
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Budapest 8-2 1-1 6-0 1-1
2010.11.02
marti
Újpesti
TE
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Budapest 1-10 0-4 0-3 1-3
2010.11.05
vineri
Dab.Docler vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Dunaujvaros 11-3 2-1 5-1 4-1
2010.11.05
vineri
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Újpesti
TE
Miskolc 10-0 3-0 5-0 2-0
2010.11.05
vineri
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Budapest 5-1 3-0 1-0 1-1
2010.11.05
vineri
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
M – Ciuc 2-1 1-0 0-0 1-1
2010.11.07
duminica
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Dab.Docler Szekesfehervar 3-4 1-0 1-2 1-2
2010.11.07
duminica
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Újpesti
TE
Budapest 0-7 0-2 0-3 0-2
2010.11.07
duminica
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Miskolc 5-4 0-3 2-1 3-0
2010.11.07
duminica
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Bucuresti 2-7 0-3 1-2 1-2
2010.11.16
marti
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Budapest 2-3 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1
2010.11.16
marti
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Brasov 4-3 1-0 3-3 0-0
2010.11.19
vineri
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Miskolci
JJSE
M – Ciuc 2-3 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-1
2010.11.19
vineri
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Bucuresti 5-2 1-1 2-0 2-1
2010.11.19
vineri
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Budapest 4-2 2-1 0-1 2-0
2010.11.19
vineri
Dab.Docler vs Újpesti
TE
Dunaujvaros 9-1 5-0 4-1
2010.11.21
duminica
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
M – Ciuc 5-1 2-0 2-0 1-1
2010.11.21
duminica
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Bucuresti 1-5 0-0 0-2 1-3
2010.11.21
duminica
Dab.Docler vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Dunaujvaros 7-3 3-1 2-1 2-1
2010.11.21
duminica
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Budapest 0-8 0-3 0-1 0-4
2010.11.23
marti
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
Budapest 4-1 0-0 2-1 2-0
2010.11.23
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Dab.Docler Szekesfehervar 5-4 0-2 4-1 1-1
2010.11.23
marti
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Újpesti
TE
Miskolc 11-3 3-1 4-2 4-0
2010.11.23
marti
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
M – Ciuc 6-4 2-2 2-1 2-1
2010.11.26
vineri
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Újpesti
TE
Brasov 11-2 4-0 2-1 5-1
2010.11.26
vineri
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Bucuresti 5-0
2010.11.26
vineri
Dab.Docler vs Miskolci
JJSE
Dunaujvaros 5-3 2-1 2-1 1-1
2010.11.26
vineri
Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Budapest 7-2 3-0 3-0 1-2
2010.11.28
duminica
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Brasov 4-5 0-0 2-1 2-4
2010.11.28
duminica
Steaua
Bucuresti
vs Újpesti
TE
Bucuresti 3-2 0-0 1-1 2-1
2010.11.28
duminica
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Dab.Docler Miskolc 4-3 1-2 2-1 0-0 1-0
2010.11.28
duminica
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Szekesfehervar 1-6 0-2 0-2 1-2
2010.11.30
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Gyor 1-3 0-1 1-1 0-1
2010.11.30
marti
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Dab.Docler Budapest 4-3 2-0 2-2 0-1
2010.11.30
marti
Újpesti
TE
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Budapest 1-6 0-1 0-4 1-1
2010.12.03
vineri
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Dab.Docler M – Ciuc 1-2 0-0 1-0 0-2
2010.12.03
vineri
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
Brasov 1-2 0-1 1-1 0-0
2010.12.03
vineri
Újpesti
TE
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Budapest 5-6 2-2 1-2 2-2
2010.12.03
vineri
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Budapest 6-3 2-2 0-0 4-1
2010.12.05
duminica
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs Vasas
Bp. Stars
M – Ciuc 7-4 2-2 2-1 3-1
2010.12.05
duminica
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Dab.Docler Brasov 3-5 0-2 2-3 1-0
2010.12.05
duminica
Miskolci
JJSE
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Miskolc 8-0 2-0 3-0 3-0
2010.12.05
duminica
Újpesti
TE
vs Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
Budapest 3-5 1-4 1-0 1-1
2010.12.07
marti
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Budapest 4-1 0-0 3-0 1-1
2010.12.07
marti
Dab.Docler vs Újpesti
TE
Dunaujvaros 9-3 5-0 1-1 3-2
2010.12.07
marti
Sapa
Fehérvár AV19
vs Miskolci
JJSE
Szekesfehervar 5-6 3-1 2-2 0-3
2010.12.07
marti
HSC
Csíkszereda
vs SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
M – Ciuc 4-0 1-0 3-0 0-0
2010.12.09 joi Vasas Bp. Stars vs HSC Csikszereda Budapest 3-4 2-2 1-0 0-1 0-1
2010.12.12
duminica
Ferencvárosi
TC
vs Újpesti
TE
Budapest 12-5 4-2 4-2 4-1
2010.12.10
vineri
Miskolci JJSE vs HSC Csikszereda Miskolc 6-1 1-0 2-0 3-1
2010.12.10
vineri
SCM
Fenestela 68 Brasov
vs Steaua
Bucuresti
Brasov 12-1 3-0 3-0 6-1
2010.12.10 vineri Újpesti
TE
vs Dab.Docler Budapest 1-12 1-5 0-3 0-4
2010.12.10 vineri Vasas
Bp. Stars
vs Ferencvárosi
TC
Budapest 4-1 0-0 2-0 2-1
2010.11.17 miercuri Steaua
Bucuresti
vs HSC
Csíkszereda
Bucuresti 2-8 0-3 0-3 2-2