Campionatul Naţional de Seniori Sezonul 2009 – 2010

0
736
FINALA
Data Echipa A vs Echipa B Locaţie REZ F REP I REP II REP III REP S SO
14.03.2010
17:30
Sport Club  Miercurea Ciuc vs Steaua Rangers Vákar Lajos 3-2 »Sumar 0-0 1-2 2-0
16.03.2010
20:30
Steaua Rangers vs Sport Club
Miercurea Ciuc
Mihai
Flamaropol
2-5 »Sumar 1-1 1-2 0-2
19.03.2010
20:30
Sport Club
Miercurea Ciuc
vs Steaua Rangers Vákar Lajos 4 – 2 »Sumar 1-1 0-0 3-1
21.03.2010
18:30
Sport Club
Miercurea Ciuc
vs Steaua Rangers Vákar Lajos 0-1 »Sumar 0-0 0-1 0-0
24.03.2010
18:30
Steaua Rangers vs Sport Club
Miercurea Ciuc
Mihai
Flamaropol
3 – 2 »Sumar 0-0 1-2 2-0
25.03.2010
18:30
Steaua Rangers vs Sport Club
Miercurea Ciuc
Mihai
Flamaropol
3 – 6 »Sumar 2-3 0-2 1-1
28.03.2010*
14:00
Sport Club
Miercurea Ciuc
vs Steaua Rangers Vákar Lajos

 

FINALA MICA
Data Echipa A vs Echipa B Locaţie REZ F REP I REP II REP III REP S SO
14.03.2010
16:00
SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov vs CS Progym Gheorgheni Brasov 6-1 »Sumar 2-1  3-0 2-0
17.03.2010
17:30
CS Progym Gheorgheni vs SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov Gheorgheni 3 – 4 »Sumar 2-2 0-2 1-0
19.03.2010
17:30
 CS Progym Gheorgheni vs SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov Gheorgheni 4 – 5 »Sumar 2-2 1-1 1-1 0-1
21.03.2010
16:00
SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov vs CS Progym Gheorgheni Brasov 3 – 0 1-0 0-0 2-0
24.03.2010*
18:00
SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov vs CS Progym Gheorgheni Brasov
26.03.2010*
17:30
CS Progym Gheorgheni vs SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov Gheorgheni
28.03.2010*
18:00
 SCM Fenestela 68 Brasov vs CS Progym Gheorgheni Brasov

 

PLAY-OFF LOCUL 5 – 6
Data Echipa A vs Echipa B Locaţie REZ F REP I REP II REP III REP S SP
20.02.2010
16:00
CS Sportul Studentesc vs CSM Dunarea Galati Mihai Flamaropol 3-8 1-1 1-2 1-5
21.03.2010
14:00
CS Sportul Studentesc vs CSM Dunarea Galati Mihai Flamaropol 2-5 1-1 1-0 0-4
27.02.2010
17:00
CSM Dunarea Galati vs CS Sportul Studentesc Galati 5-6 3-4 0-1 2-1
28.02.2010
10:45
CSM Dunarea Galati vs CS Sportul Studentesc Galati 5-4 1-3 2-0 2-1

 

SEMIFINALA
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc – Progym Gheorgheni  3-0
Data Echipa A vs Echipa B Locaţie REZ F REP I REP II REP III REP S SO
28.02.2010 Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs CS Progym Gheorgheni Vakar Lajos 12-1 2-1 5-0 5-0
03.03.2010
17:30
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs CS Progym Gheorgheni Vakar Lajos 12-2 4-1 2-1 6-0
07.03.2010 CS Progym Gheorgheni vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni 0-8 0-1 0-3 0-4
07.03.2010* CS Progym Gheorgheni vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni
09.03.2010* Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs CS progym Gheorgheni Vakar Lajos

 

SEMIFINALA
CSA Steaua Bucuresti – SCM Brasov  3-0
Data Echipa A vs Echipa B Locaţie REZ F REP I REP II REP III REP S SO
28.02.2010 CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs SCM Brasov Mihai Flamaropol 4-3 2-1 1-1 0-1 1-0
03.03.2010
18:30
 CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs SCM Brasov  Mihai Flamaropol 6-2 4-0 1-2 1-0
05.03.2010 SCM Brasov vs CSA Steaua Bucuresti Brasov 2-5 0-1 1-1 1-3
07.03.2010*  SCM Brasov vs  CSA Steaua Bucuresti Brasov
09.03.2010*  CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs SCM Brasov Mihai Flamaropol

 

PLAY OFF
Data Echipa A vs Echipa B Locaţie REZ F REP I REP II REP III REP S SO
16.02.2010
17:30
Progym Gheorgheni vs SCM Brasov Gheorgheni 1-3 0-2 0-0 1-1
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs CSA Steaua Bucuresti Vakar Lajos 3-4 0-2 2-1 1-1 »Sumar
SCM Brasov vs CSA Steaua Bucuresti Brasov 5-4 2-1 1-3 2-0 »Sumar
18.02.2010
17:30
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Progym Gheorgheni Vakar Lajos 7-1 3-0 0-0 4-1
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs SCM Brasov Vakar Lajos 5-2 1-0 0-1 4-1 »Sumar
20.02.2010
17:30
Progym Gheorgheni vs CSA Steaua Bucuresti Gheorgheni 3-4 1-1 2-1 0-2
SCM Brasov vs Progym Gheorgheni Brasov 5-3 2-2 2-1 1-0 »Sumar
CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Mihai Flamaropol 4-3 0-1 1-1 2-1 1-0 »Sumar
24.02.2010
20:30
CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs SCM Brasov Mihai Flamaropol 4-2 1-0 3-0 0-2 »Sumar
24.02.2010
17:30
Progym Gheorgheni vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni 0-9 0-2 0-3 0-4
26.02.2010
18:00
SCM Brasov vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Brasov 1-3 0-1 0-1 1-1 »Sumar
26.02.2010
19:00
CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs Progym Gheorgheni Mihai Flamaropol 3-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 »Sumar

 

Clasament Poziţie SCMC Steaua SCM Bv Progym M 3p 2p 1p 0p +:- P
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 1 3-4 5-2 7-1 6 4  0 1 1 25-15 44
CSA Steaua Bucuresti (4-3) 4-2  3-0 6  4 1 0 1  22-14  43
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov  1-3 5-4 5-3  6  3 0 0 3 24-19 21 
CS Progym Gheorgheni  3-4 0-9  6 0 0 0 6 8-31  0

 

Clasament
Clasament Poziţie SCMC SCM Bv. CSM Du SPSTD STE PROG Gh M 3p 2p 1p 0p +:- P
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 1 5-2
8-3
22:1
14:0
26:1
23:1
6-2
(2-3)
12:1
11-2
20 18 0 1 1 236:34 55
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov 3 3-7
1-3
11:3
11:2
8-1
4-2
2-5
2-6
5-1
4-3
20 12 0 0 8 119:69 36 
CSM Dunărea Galaţi 6 3-12
5-18
2-17
2-23
5-7
(5-3)
1-9
2-8
2-6
(2-3)
20 1 1 1 17 55:109 6
CS Studenţesc Bucureşti 5 0:17
0:16
2-12
6-9
7-5
3-5
2-10 2-16 1-6
1-8
20 2 0 1 17 55:241 7
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 5-2
1-5
2-1 3-2 16:5 11:0 11-2
16-0
8-1
10-0
20 17 1 0 2 156:37 53
Progym Gh. PH 4 1:10
2-7
2-5
0-4
5:3
3:1
7-1
8-1
3-7
1-7
20 7 1 0 12 69:73 23

 

Rezultate
Sezon Regular
Data Echipa A vs Echipa B Locaţie REZ F REP I REP II REP III REP S SO
04.09.2009
17:00
Sportul Studenţesc vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Vákár Lajos 0:17 0:6 0:4 0:7
27.01.2009
19:30
CSM Dunărea Galaţi vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Galaţi 3-12 0-4 2-2 1-6
05.09.2009
17:00
Sportul Studenţesc vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Vákár Lajos 1:16 1:6 0:7 0:3
28.01.2009
19.30
CSM Dunărea Galaţi vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Galaţi 5-18 1-4 1-2 3-12
06.09.2009
17:30
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Sportul Studenţesc Vákár Lajos 26:1 9:0 9:0 8:1
07.09.2009
15:00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Sportul Studenţesc Vákár Lajos 23:1 5:0 9:0 9:1
07.09.2009
17:30
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs CSM Dunărea Galaţi Vákár Lajos 11:3 5:1 2:1 4:1
08.09.2009
15:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs CSM Dunărea Galaţi Vákár Lajos 11:2 1:1 6:1 4:0
05.10.2009
15.45
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Mihai Flamaropol 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:0
28.11.2009
16:30
Sportul Studenţesc vs Progym Gheorgheni Mihai Flamaropol 1-6 0-2 0-1 1-3
06.10.2009
15:40
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Mihai Flamaropol 3:2 1:1 1:0 1:1
29.11.2009
14:30
Sportul Studenţesc vs Progym Gheorgheni Mihai Flamaropol 1-8 0-4 1-1 0-3
25.09.2009
17:30
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Progym Gheorgheni Vákár Lajos 12:1 6:0 4:1 2:0
26.09.2009
17:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs CSM Dunărea Galaţi Mihai Flamaropol 16:5 5:1 6:1 5:3
27.09.2009
15:00
Progym Gheorgheni vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni 1:10 1:4 0:4 0:2
27.09.2009
15:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs CSM Dunărea Galaţi Mihai Flamaropol 11:0 6:0 3:0 2:0
03.10.2009
17:30
Progym Gheorgheni vs CSM Dunărea Galaţi Gheorgheni 5:3 1:1 1:1 3:1
04.10.2009
15:00
Progym Gheorgheni vs CSM Dunărea Galaţi Gheorgheni 3:1 0:0 1:1 2:0
12.10.2009
18.00
Sportul Studenţesc vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Mihai Flamaropol 2-10 1-1 0-6 1-3
13.10.2009
18.00
Sportul Studenţesc vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Mihai Flamaropol 1-16 0-2 1-4 0-10
17.10.2009
17:30
CSM Dunărea Galaţi vs Progym Gheorgheni Galaţi 2-3 1-1 1- 1 0-0 0-1
17.10.2009
17:30
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Vákár Lajos 2-5 0- 0 0-2 2-3
18.10.2009
15.00
CSM Dunărea Galaţi vs Progym Gheorgheni Galaţi 2-6 1-3 0-2 1-1
18.10.2009
18:30
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Vákár Lajos 2-6 0-0 2-3 0-3
24.10.2009
17.30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Sportul Studenţesc Mihai Flamaropol 11-2 4-0 3-1 4-1
25.10.2009
15.00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Sportul Studenţesc Mihai Flamaropol 16-0 5-0 7-0 4-0
31.10.2009
17:30
Sportul Studenţesc vs CSM Dunărea Galaţi Mihai Flamaropol 7-2 1-1 3-1 3-0
01.11.2009
15:00
Sportul Studenţesc vs CSM Dunărea Galaţi Mihai Flamaropol 3-5 1-1 1-1 1-3
10.12.2009
17:30
CSM Dunărea Galaţi vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Vakar Lajos 2-17 2-4 0-6 0-7
11.12.2009
15:00
CSM Dunărea Galaţi vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Vakar Lajos 1-23 0-3 1-9 0-11
10.11.2009
17.30
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Vákár Lajos 3-7 1-1 0-4 2-2
14.11.2009
20.00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Vákár Lajos 6-2 3-0 1-0 2-2
14.11.2009
16:30
Sportul Studenţesc vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Mihai Flamaropol 2-12 1-2 0-3 1-7
15.11.2009
15.00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Vákár Lajos 2-3 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-1
15.11.2009
13:30
Sportul Studenţesc vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Mihai Flamaropol 6-9 2-1 2-1 2-7
20.11.2009
17.30
Progym Gheorgheni vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Gheorgheni 3-7 1-1 0-3 2-3
21.11.2009
15.00
Progym Gheorgheni vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Gheorgheni 1-7 0-1 0-2 1-4
11.11.2009
17.30
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Vákár Lajos 5-2 3-1 2-1 0-0
12.12.2009
17:30
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs CSM Dunărea Galaţi Vákár Lajos 17-2 4-2 6-0 7-2
13.12.2009
15.00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs CSM Dunărea Galaţi Vákár Lajos 22-1 1-2 12-0 9-0
02.11.2010
17.30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Progym Gheorgheni Mihai Flamaropol 8-1 1-1 2-0 5-0
03.11.2009
17.30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Progym Gheorgheni Mihai Flamaropol 10-0 2-0 2-0 6-0
28.12.2009
17:30
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Vákár Lajos 8-3 2-0 2-2 4-1
09.01.2009
17.30
Progym Gheorgheni vs Sportul Studenţesc Gheorgheni 7-1 4-0 2-1 1-0
29.12.2010
15:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Vákár Lajos 1-3 1-0 0-2 0-1
10.01.2010
15:00
Progym Gheorgheni vs Sportul Studenţesc Gheorgheni 8-1 3-0 4-0 1-1
15.01.2010
17.30
Progym Gheorgheni vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Gheorgheni 2-5 1-1 0-3 1-1
16.01.2010
17.30
CSM Dunărea Galaţi vs Sportul Studenţesc Galaţi 5-7 2-0 0-2 3-5
17.01.2010
15.00
Progym Gheorgheni vs Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov Gheorgheni 0-4 0-3 0-1 0-0
17.01.2010
15.00
CSM Dunărea Galaţi vs Sportul Studenţesc Galaţi 5-4 0-3 1-1 3-0 1-0
23.01.2010
17.30
CSM Dunărea Galaţi vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Galaţi 1-9 0-3 0-4 1-2
24.01.2010
15.00
CSM Dunărea Galaţi vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Galaţi 2-8 2-1 0-3 0-4
02.02.2010
15.00
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc vs Progym Gheorgheni Vákár Lajos 11-2 5-0 3 1 3 -1
30.01.2010
17.30
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Sportul Studenţesc Vákár Lajos 8-1 4-0 2-1 2-0
03.02.2010
15:00
Progym Gheorgheni vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni 2-7 1-3 1-1 0-3
31.01.2010
15:00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Sportul Studenţesc Vákár Lajos 4-2 1-1 1-0 2-1
06.02.2010
17.30
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Progym Gheorgheni Vákár Lajos 4-3 1-0 1-1 2-2
06.02.2010
19.00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Mihai Flamaropol 5-2 3-0 1-0 1-2
07.02.2010
15.00
Sport Club Municipal Fenestela 68 Braşov vs Progym Gheorgheni Vákár Lajos 5-1 0-1 1-0 4-0
07.02.2010
19.00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc Mihai Flamaropol 1-5 0-1 0-2 1-2
DISTRIBUIȚI
Articolul precedentCupa României 2008
Articolul următorCupa României 2009